Directory of Evangelical Churches

Français

Anglais

CNEF

Nord (59)

Ain (01)Aisne (02)Allier (03)Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (04)Hautes-Alpes (05)Alpes-Maritimes (06)Ardèche (07)Ardennes (08)Ariège (09)Aube (10)Aude (11)Aveyron (12)Bouches-du-Rhône (13)Calvados (14)Cantal (15)Charente (16)Charente-Maritime (17)Charente-Maritime (17)Charente-Maritime (17)Cher (18)Corrèze (19)Corse-du-Sud (2A)Haute-Corse (2B)Côte-d’Or (21)Côtes-d’Armor (22)Creuse (23)Dordogne (24)Doubs (25)Drôme (26)Eure (27)Eure-et-Loir (28)Finistère (29)Gard (30)Haute-Garonne (31)Gers (32)Gironde (33)Hérault (34)Ille-et-Vilaine (35)Indre (36)Indre-et-Loire (37)Isère (38)Jura (39)Landes (40)Loir-et-Cher (41)Loire (42)Haute-Loire (43)Loire-Atlantique (44)Loiret (45)Lot (46)Lot-et-Garonne (47)Lozère (48)Maine-et-Loire (49)Manche (50)Marne (51)Haute-Marne (52)Mayenne (53)Meurthe-et-Moselle (54)Meuse (55)Morbihan (56)Morbihan (56)Moselle (57)Nièvre (58)Nord (59)Oise (60)Orne (61)Pas-de-Calais (62)Puy-de-Dôme (63)Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)Hautes-Pyrénées (65)Pyrénées-Orientales (66)Bas-Rhin (67)Haut-Rhin (68)Rhône (69)Haute-Saône (70)Saône-et-Loire (71)Sarthe (72)Savoie (73)Haute-Savoie (74)Paris (75)Paris (75)Seine-Maritime (76)Seine-et-Marne (77)Seine-et-Marne (77)Yvelines (78)Yvelines (78)Deux-Sèvres (79)Somme (80)Tarn (81)Tarn-et-Garonne (82)Var (83)Vaucluse (84)Vendée (85)Vendée (85)Vienne (86)Haute-Vienne (87)Vosges (88)Yonne (89)Territoire-de-Belfort (90)Essonne (91)Essonne (91)Hauts-de-Seine (92)Hauts-de-Seine (92)Seine-Saint-Denis (93)Seine-Saint-Denis (93)Val-de-Marne (94)Val-de-Marne (94)Val-d’Oise (95)Val-d’Oise (95)

Here is the list of evangelical churches in the department of Nord.

You can find out more about evangelical activity in and around Dunkerque on the site Églises et Œuvres du Dunkerquois sur Internet.

Anor

Anzin (Urban district Valenciennes)

Bergues

Bondues

Bruay-sur-l’Escaut (Urban district Valenciennes)

Cambrai

Condé-sur-l’Escaut (Urban district Valenciennes)

Denain (Urban district Valenciennes)

Douai

Dunkerque

59140

59240

59640

Feignies

Flines-lez-Raches

Gravelines

Halluin

Hautmont

Hazebrouck

Hem

Lambersart

Lille

59000

Hellemmes (59260)

Lomme (59160)

Linselles

Lourches

Madeleine, La (Urban district Lille)

Marcq-en-Barœul (Urban district Lille)

Marly (Urban district Valenciennes)

Maubeuge

Mons-en-Barœul (Urban district Lille)

Pecquencourt

Raismes

Ronchin

Roubaix (Urban district Lille)

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer (Urban district Dunkerque)

Sin-le-Noble

Somain (Urban district Valenciennes)

Tourcoing (Urban district Lille)

Valenciennes

Vieux-Condé (Urban district Valenciennes)

Villeneuve-d’Ascq (Urban district Lille)

59650

Wasquehal

Wattrelos (Urban district Lille)

Wavrin

Waziers

Adjoining departments

Home